Sm Nasal Spray Saline coupons
Sm Nasal Spray Saline

Sm Nasal Spray Saline Coupons & Savings Card – Discount Prices from $4.80

This product is used to treat dryness inside the nose (nasal passages). It helps add moisture inside the nose to dissolve and soften thick or crusty mucus. In babies and young children with stuffy noses who cannot blow their noses, using this product helps to make the mucus easier to remove with a nasal bulb syringe. This helps relieve stuffiness and makes breathing easier. This product contains a purified gentle salt solution (also called saline or sodium chloride solution). It does not contain any medication.

My prescription

Edit

44ML of 0.65%, Sm Nasal Spray Saline (1 Bottle)

Select pharmacy

See local prices

Albertsons logo

Albertsons

$4.80

COUPON PRICE
Walgreens logo

Walgreens

$4.80

COUPON PRICE

Sm Nasal Spray Saline savings card

Show this card to your pharmacist
albertsons logo

Albertsons

$4.80

BIN

ID

PCN

GRP

011867

LH054B343A

HT

LABH001

Powered by

This coupon is not insurance
Sm Nasal Spray Saline FAQs
Using the SaveHealth discount card, what is the price of Sm Nasal Spray Saline without insurance?

Using the SaveHealth discount card, the price of Sm Nasal Spray Saline without insurance is $4.80.

The price of Sm Nasal Spray Saline at Walgreens is $4.80.